LOLZY · ESPORTS

Crvena zvezda Esports

Takım profili

Oyunlar
295
Kazanma oranı
%54,9
KDA
3,36

Son seriler

Şampiyon istatistikleri

ŞampiyonOyunlarKazanma oranıKDA
Leona46%60,92,82
Nautilus46%502,45
XinZhao40%77,54,64
Rakan38%52,64,17
Ezreal33%63,63,92
Aphelios31%45,23,88
KSante29%58,63,36
Varus27%66,73,93
Corki26%57,74,27
Ryze26%65,43,28
Azir25%643,07
Gnar24%58,33,09

Oyuncular

İstatistikler seçilen ve mevcut oyunlara dayanır; kapsam, turnuvaya ve sezona göre değişir.

Kaynaklar: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)