LOLZY · ESPORTS

EDG Youth Team

Takım profili

Oyunlar
452
Kazanma oranı
%60,4
KDA
3,91

Son seriler

Şampiyon istatistikleri

ŞampiyonOyunlarKazanma oranıKDA
Nautilus83%532,79
Aphelios77%64,94,55
Viego74%58,14,29
Gnar56%64,33,33
Aatrox55%69,14,45
Ahri54%57,44,43
Alistar52%71,24
Kaisa49%61,24,9
Renekton46%67,43,94
LeeSin41%58,54,08
Orianna41%58,54,92
Jinx40%604,3

Oyuncular

İstatistikler seçilen ve mevcut oyunlara dayanır; kapsam, turnuvaya ve sezona göre değişir.

Kaynaklar: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)