LOLZY · ESPORTS

KT Rolster Challengers

Takım profili

Oyunlar
518
Kazanma oranı
%62
KDA
4,17

Son seriler

Şampiyon istatistikleri

ŞampiyonOyunlarKazanma oranıKDA
Nautilus82%67,13,86
Azir67%64,24,02
Leona59%59,33,08
Gnar55%72,74,49
KSante53%56,63,02
Zeri52%57,75
Aphelios51%62,74,42
Ezreal51%52,94,33
LeeSin51%58,83,98
Varus50%605,08
Viego50%563,55
Ahri49%61,25,15

Oyuncular

İstatistikler seçilen ve mevcut oyunlara dayanır; kapsam, turnuvaya ve sezona göre değişir.

Kaynaklar: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)