LOLZY · ESPORTS

Orbit Anonymo Esports

Team profile

Games
159
Win rate
49.1%
KDA
3.03

Recent series

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Nautilus3652.8%2.52
Rell3060%3.47
Kaisa2955.2%3.65
Xayah2564%3.3
Ezreal2343.5%3.38
Maokai2250%2.89
Vi2254.5%2.74
Aatrox2065%2.7
Jax1952.6%2.62
Rakan1838.9%3.58
Corki1741.2%4.68
Viktor1764.7%3.76

Players

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)