LOLZY · ESPORTS

BNK FEARX

Team profile

Games
809
Win rate
45.8%
KDA
3.03

Recent series

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Azir12247.5%2.95
LeeSin9849%3.24
Gnar9051.1%2.51
Ezreal8944.9%4
Lucian8543.5%2.68
Renekton8447.6%2.17
Varus8045%3.41
KSante7741.6%3.23
TahmKench7655.3%2.78
Nautilus7538.7%1.93
Jayce7350.7%2.44
Aatrox7146.5%2.25

Players

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)