LOLZY · ESPORTS

Duro

Player profile · sup · South Korea

Games
511
Win rate
61.1%
KDA
4.03

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Rakan7067.1%5.49
Nautilus5752.6%2.56
Alistar4953.1%3.24
Rell4163.4%3.53
Braum3271.9%4.49
Leona2953.6%2.46
Lulu2347.8%6.7
Blitzcrank2181%5.96
Bard2080%5.43
Neeko2075%4.64
Renata1861.1%4.4
Karma1729.4%3.09

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)