LOLZY · ESPORTS

Niket

Player profile · sup · China

Games
304
Win rate
51%
KDA
3.03

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Nautilus5354.7%2.85
Alistar4055%3.01
Rell3951.3%3.08
Leona2433.3%1.89
Braum2360.9%3.51
Rakan2060%3.66
Thresh1442.9%3.52
Lulu1145.5%4.74
Renata1060%3.59
TahmKench1040%3.26
Blitzcrank966.7%3.19
Ashe887.5%6.06

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)