LOLZY · ESPORTS

y4

Player profile · bot · China

Games
178
Win rate
35.4%
KDA
3.27

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Kaisa1747.1%4.26
Lucian1612.5%2.25
Varus1526.7%3
Kalista1428.6%2.74
Ashe1275%5.64
Ezreal1225%2.55
Jhin1136.4%4.68
MissFortune944.4%4.32
Orianna933.3%3.26
Xayah944.4%2.83
Senna714.3%2.43
Caitlyn650%5.63

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)