LOLZY · ESPORTS

eStar

Team profile

Games
114
Win rate
35.1%
KDA
2.92

Recent series

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Ornn2552%3.58
Sett2347.8%2.31
Thresh2157.1%3.03
Aphelios2030%3.54
Graves2025%2.81
Renekton1735.3%2.34
MonkeyKing1631.3%2.6
Varus1656.3%5.19
Alistar1414.3%1.64
Azir1435.7%3.22
LeeSin1442.9%3.11
Olaf1421.4%2.11

Players

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)