LOLZY · ESPORTS

Erha

Player profile · sup · China

Games
301
Win rate
44.7%
KDA
3.3

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Nautilus1850%2.49
Ahri1735.3%6
Ryze1723.5%1.93
Lulu1533.3%2.72
Alistar1457.1%3.04
Sylas1457.1%3.38
Neeko1369.2%4.54
Rell1338.5%2.69
Akali1172.7%4.44
Galio1136.4%4
Annie933.3%3.85
Braum944.4%3.28

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)