LOLZY · ESPORTS

Syzyfek

Player profile · bot · Poland

Games
156
Win rate
48.1%
KDA
3.72

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Kaisa1936.8%4.17
Jinx1844.4%3.11
Varus1650%5.05
Ashe1520%2.58
Ezreal1464.3%4.27
Corki862.5%4.04
Aphelios757.1%3
Jhin785.7%12.63
Zeri771.4%4
MissFortune616.7%1.95
Senna633.3%3.78
Sivir683.3%6.69

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)