LOLZY · ESPORTS

Ruddy Corporation

Team profile

Games
163
Win rate
49.7%
KDA
2.88

Recent series

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Rell3852.6%2.71
Ezreal3050%3.68
Nautilus3056.7%2.22
Renekton2437.5%1.83
Varus2343.5%2.95
Yone2352.2%2.28
KSante2254.5%3.46
Kaisa2157.1%3.71
Akali1650%3.22
Jax1668.8%2.31
Rakan1656.3%3.21
Leona1546.7%2.96

Players

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)