LOLZY · ESPORTS

Movistar Optix

Perfil del equipo

Mapas
125
Porcentaje de victorias
62.4%
KDA
3.51

Series recientes

Estadísticas por campeón

CampeónMapasPorcentaje de victoriasKDA
Ornn2369.6%3.52
Jinx2060%4.73
Gnar1973.7%4.21
Nautilus1952.6%2.67
Viktor1752.9%3.77
Jayce1656.3%2.24
Aphelios1546.7%3.94
MonkeyKing1573.3%3.56
Thresh1566.7%6.48
Udyr1566.7%3.13
Leblanc1471.4%3.68
Xayah1457.1%4

Jugadores

Las estadísticas se calculan con los mapas seleccionados y disponibles; la cobertura varía según la competencia y la temporada.

Fuentes: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)