LOLZY · ESPORTS

G2 Arctic

Takım profili

Oyunlar
164
Kazanma oranı
%53,7
KDA
3,13

Son seriler

Şampiyon istatistikleri

ŞampiyonOyunlarKazanma oranıKDA
Gangplank32%62,53,16
Kaisa29%62,15,54
Ezreal26%61,54,07
Gragas23%56,53,75
Syndra23%43,53,05
LeeSin20%653,48
Trundle19%47,43,76
Leona18%61,12,58
TahmKench18%502,91
Aphelios17%47,12,87
Gnar16%37,51,6
Orianna15%402,5

Oyuncular

İstatistikler seçilen ve mevcut oyunlara dayanır; kapsam, turnuvaya ve sezona göre değişir.

Kaynaklar: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)