LOLZY · ESPORTS

Keypulse Esports

Takım profili

Oyunlar
78
Kazanma oranı
%38,5
KDA
2,81

Son seriler

Şampiyon istatistikleri

ŞampiyonOyunlarKazanma oranıKDA
Varus17%35,33,09
Rell15%53,33,54
Ornn12%66,73,71
Nautilus11%36,42,49
XinZhao11%54,53,69
KSante9%33,31,5
Kaisa9%66,74,67
Leona8%12,51,52
Lillia8%62,54,29
Maokai8%37,53,24
Viego8%251,94
Ahri7%42,94,88

Oyuncular

İstatistikler seçilen ve mevcut oyunlara dayanır; kapsam, turnuvaya ve sezona göre değişir.

Kaynaklar: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)