LOLZY · ESPORTS

Nordavind

Takım profili

Oyunlar
57
Kazanma oranı
%52,6
KDA
3,07

Son seriler

Şampiyon istatistikleri

ŞampiyonOyunlarKazanma oranıKDA
Kaisa18%55,63,7
Leona13%53,82,53
Gnar11%63,63,22
MonkeyKing11%63,62,9
Orianna10%402,14
Alistar9%55,64,05
Azir9%44,41,77
Gragas9%55,62,58
Aphelios8%62,52,77
Thresh8%752,89
Chogath7%71,43,73
Nocturne7%71,44,32

Oyuncular

İstatistikler seçilen ve mevcut oyunlara dayanır; kapsam, turnuvaya ve sezona göre değişir.

Kaynaklar: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)