LOLZY · ESPORTS

Vikingekrig Esports

Takım profili

Oyunlar
79
Kazanma oranı
%41,8
KDA
3,07

Son seriler

Şampiyon istatistikleri

ŞampiyonOyunlarKazanma oranıKDA
Thresh18%27,82,26
Ezreal12%504,15
Orianna12%506,14
Graves11%45,53,43
Gnar10%404,17
LeeSin10%403,16
Syndra10%403,36
Aatrox9%22,21,55
Aphelios9%33,32,87
Xayah9%11,12,11
Draven8%754,33
Karma8%37,53,25

Oyuncular

İstatistikler seçilen ve mevcut oyunlara dayanır; kapsam, turnuvaya ve sezona göre değişir.

Kaynaklar: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)