LOLZY · ESPORTS

MGN Vikings Esports

Takım profili

Oyunlar
170
Kazanma oranı
%57,6
KDA
3,7

Son seriler

Şampiyon istatistikleri

ŞampiyonOyunlarKazanma oranıKDA
KSante38%71,13,47
Corki31%64,54,11
Nautilus26%65,43,65
Ezreal25%603,42
Hwei22%68,26,98
Jax20%652,3
LeeSin20%554,36
Maokai20%703,73
Ashe19%84,26,07
Leona19%84,24,08
Rakan19%52,64,35
Rell19%36,83,01

Oyuncular

İstatistikler seçilen ve mevcut oyunlara dayanır; kapsam, turnuvaya ve sezona göre değişir.

Kaynaklar: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)