LOLZY · ESPORTS

GIANTX

Takım profili

Oyunlar
154
Kazanma oranı
%42,9
KDA
3,16

Son seriler

Şampiyon istatistikleri

ŞampiyonOyunlarKazanma oranıKDA
Rell30%46,74,36
Sejuani27%33,33,07
Ezreal26%19,22,48
Vi25%563,62
Varus24%504,63
Kaisa23%73,95,59
Rumble23%39,12,72
XinZhao22%54,53,37
Alistar21%42,93,12
Azir20%352,18
KSante20%453,03
Rakan20%454,29

Oyuncular

İstatistikler seçilen ve mevcut oyunlara dayanır; kapsam, turnuvaya ve sezona göre değişir.

Kaynaklar: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)