LOLZY · ESPORTS

Valiance

Team profile

Games
118
Win rate
50.8%
KDA
3.4

Recent series

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Leona2564%3.42
Ahri2152.4%4.5
Viego2060%4.08
Nautilus1957.9%2.72
Ornn1747.1%4.55
Gwen1580%3.74
Zeri1553.3%4.24
Varus1457.1%3.89
Viktor1442.9%2.36
Aphelios1330.8%2.29
Gnar1361.5%3.49
LeeSin1353.8%4.55

Players

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)