LOLZY · ESPORTS

FlyQuest NZXT

Team profile

Games
164
Win rate
64.6%
KDA
3.95

Recent series

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Nautilus3278.1%3.56
Azir2962.1%4.56
KSante2665.4%3.73
Rakan2673.1%4.38
Xayah2373.9%4.6
Kaisa2250%3.84
Gragas2085%5.12
Jayce2070%4.06
Sejuani2045%4.68
Renekton1963.2%3.69
Aphelios1872.2%4.26
Leona1861.1%2

Players

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)