LOLZY · ESPORTS

Spectacled Bears

Team profile

Games
112
Win rate
53.6%
KDA
3.58

Recent series

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Jayce1566.7%4.75
Nautilus1553.3%2.51
Rakan1546.7%4.38
Renekton1464.3%3.03
Xayah1442.9%4.11
Gnar1369.2%6
Jinx1323.1%2.15
Leblanc1353.8%8.06
Taliyah1361.5%5.69
Kaisa1275%5.88
Lucian1258.3%3.8
Maokai1154.5%3.45

Players

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)