LOLZY · ESPORTS

Tony Parker Adequat Academy

Team profile

Games
73
Win rate
52.1%
KDA
3.54

Recent series

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Nautilus1656.3%2.33
Camille1573.3%2.54
Rakan1442.9%4.95
Gwen1241.7%2.97
Zeri1258.3%3.63
Aatrox1060%2.85
Corki1030%3.89
Fiora1070%4.61
JarvanIV1060%3.68
Viego1050%3.41
Akali955.6%3.6
Ezreal966.7%4.79

Players

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)