LOLZY · ESPORTS

KaBuM!

Team profile

Games
383
Win rate
50.4%
KDA
3.33

Recent series

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Jayce4755.3%3.44
Braum4562.2%3.61
Ezreal4560%3.52
Leona4344.2%2.13
Nautilus4346.5%2.25
Azir4052.5%3.24
Renekton3930.8%2.33
Sejuani3839.5%3.15
Aphelios3360.6%3.55
LeeSin3253.1%3.95
Alistar3135.5%2.12
Xayah3132.3%2.44

Players

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)