LOLZY · ESPORTS

Giants Gaming

Team profile

Games
406
Win rate
45.6%
KDA
3.09

Recent series

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Braum5354.7%3.48
Azir4650%2.77
Ezreal4643.5%5.61
Gragas4450%2.84
Nautilus4438.6%2.14
Tristana4060%5.15
Gnar3948.7%2.1
Ornn3956.4%3.97
Sivir3655.6%5.31
Maokai3452.9%2.84
Rakan3351.5%4.26
Thresh3154.8%3.31

Players

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)