LOLZY · ESPORTS

Shifters

Team profile

Games
322
Win rate
46.3%
KDA
3.27

Recent series

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Azir5354.7%3.21
Rakan4546.7%3.5
Sejuani4544.4%4.1
Ezreal4235.7%3.75
Renekton4143.9%2.04
Zeri3966.7%6.68
Rell3868.4%3.64
Nautilus3740.5%1.91
Varus3751.4%4.01
Alistar3557.1%2.7
XinZhao3551.4%3.87
Maokai3271.9%4.62

Players

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)