LOLZY · ESPORTS

Parus

Player profile · sup · Türkiye

Games
369
Win rate
62.2%
KDA
3.33

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Nautilus6569.2%3.22
Rell4663%3.2
Leona3461.8%3.13
Rakan2572%4.82
Thresh2360.9%3.93
Alistar2268.2%3.19
Karma1952.6%3.49
Braum1464.3%3.53
Bard1250%3.32
Pyke1275%3.24
Milio1070%6.35
Renata1060%3.75

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)