LOLZY · ESPORTS

Dread

Player profile · jng · South Korea

Games
288
Win rate
41.3%
KDA
2.99

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
LeeSin5143.1%2.69
XinZhao2437.5%2.58
Hecarim1520%2.62
Sejuani1540%3.59
Elise1471.4%3.05
Olaf1442.9%3.62
Viego1442.9%3.58
MonkeyKing1338.5%3.41
Trundle1338.5%3.8
Graves1030%2.38
Udyr944.4%6.2
Diana862.5%4.5

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)