LOLZY · ESPORTS

KennyChan

Player profile · jng · Hong Kong

Games
226
Win rate
57.3%
KDA
3.56

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
LeeSin3464.7%4.45
Volibear2352.2%2.93
Hecarim2152.4%3.58
Viego1968.4%4.35
MonkeyKing1770.6%4.88
Olaf1764.7%4.38
Nidalee1450%3.21
Poppy1384.6%4.84
Udyr1010%1.39
XinZhao1070%3.56
Vi955.6%2.91
Trundle837.5%2.63

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

  • MAX · Feb 25, 2021 – Sep 25, 2022
  • Frank Esports · Jun 30, 2023 – Aug 26, 2023

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)