LOLZY · ESPORTS

HongQ

Player profile · mid · Taiwan

Games
274
Win rate
66.4%
KDA
4.07

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Azir3461.8%3.61
Taliyah2864.3%3.8
Orianna2472.7%5.91
Viktor2060%4.02
Ahri1968.4%7.63
Tristana1492.9%5.93
Aurora1250%2.74
Ryze1275%4.18
Annie1050%2.49
Galio1050%2.44
Yone1080%4.6
Corki850%3.79

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)