LOLZY · ESPORTS

D4SH

Player profile · jng · Portugal

Games
186
Win rate
51.1%
KDA
3.41

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Maokai2365.2%3.76
Sejuani1936.8%2.86
XinZhao1838.9%2.16
MonkeyKing1758.8%3.51
Lillia1353.8%5.56
Viego1346.2%2.86
Ivern1250%6.52
Vi1266.7%3.93
Nidalee1070%4.52
Taliyah825%1.73
LeeSin728.6%2.41
JarvanIV520%2.67

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)