LOLZY · ESPORTS

Lyonz

Player profile · sup · Argentina

Games
340
Win rate
57.2%
KDA
4.04

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Nautilus6457.8%3.16
Rakan4864.6%5.69
Rell3363.6%4.12
Leona2152.4%2.53
TahmKench1973.7%4.58
Alistar1855.6%3.82
Renata1883.3%11.3
Braum1764.7%5.24
Nami1442.9%5.13
Milio1050%4.52
Lulu812.5%1.63
Bard742.9%4.64

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)