LOLZY · ESPORTS

Bunny

Player profile · sup · China

Games
245
Win rate
55.5%
KDA
3.06

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Nautilus4261.9%2.72
Alistar3759.5%3.04
Rakan2360.9%4.18
Thresh2070%4.05
Milio1668.8%6.74
Leona1526.7%1.52
Rell1457.1%3
Nami955.6%3.63
TahmKench944.4%3.25
Galio862.5%3.75
Braum757.1%5.35
Lulu742.9%4.2

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)