LOLZY · ESPORTS

Follow

Player profile · jng · Argentina

Games
244
Win rate
61.1%
KDA
3.44

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
XinZhao2263.6%4.05
Trundle2060%3.55
Graves1877.8%5.6
JarvanIV1450%3.16
Nocturne1369.2%3.9
MonkeyKing1275%3.4
Sejuani1136.4%2.32
Vi1163.6%2.5
Viego1163.6%4.52
Maokai977.8%3.52
RekSai988.9%5.36
LeeSin837.5%2.44

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)