LOLZY · ESPORTS

BAO

Player profile · bot

Games
358
Win rate
51.9%
KDA
4.88

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Xayah4278.6%8
Kaisa4140%3.67
Jinx3053.3%5.32
Aphelios2864.3%4.68
Varus2853.6%4.38
Zeri2657.7%6.04
Jhin2140%6.23
Ezreal1841.2%3.32
Corki1741.2%4.54
Lucian1469.2%5.54
MissFortune1154.5%6.75
Sivir1170%4.62

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)