LOLZY · ESPORTS

ANDARIEL

Player profile · bot · Türkiye

Games
246
Win rate
43.5%
KDA
3.85

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Ezreal2650%4.53
Aphelios2433.3%2.78
Kalista2360.9%4.4
Kaisa2227.3%3.18
Xayah2245.5%4.31
Jinx1662.5%5.17
Varus1631.3%2.87
Zeri1656.3%5.82
Draven1323.1%3.19
Sivir1154.5%4.58
Corki1050%3.47
Jhin837.5%4.38

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)