LOLZY · ESPORTS

Jaehyuk

Player profile · top · South Korea

Games
190
Win rate
51.6%
KDA
3.07

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
KSante4344.2%2.74
Rumble2556%3.33
Renekton1957.9%2.42
Gwen1457.1%2.45
Ambessa1346.2%2.83
Skarner1190.9%7.78
Jayce714.3%2
Aatrox666.7%3.69
Sion633.3%2.77
Aurora560%4
Gnar580%5
Ornn520%1.05

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)