LOLZY · ESPORTS

choego

Player profile · bot

Games
215
Win rate
53.5%
KDA
4.21

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Kaisa3372.7%6.97
Ezreal3253.1%3.65
MissFortune2070%4.74
Varus1747.1%3.25
Yunara1464.3%4.57
Corki1330.8%2.89
Xayah1346.2%4.44
Jinx1136.4%3.21
Ashe1050%4.65
Sivir1060%4.31
Zeri955.6%5.47
Lucian850%2.57

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)