LOLZY · ESPORTS

Time

Player profile · jng

Games
282
Win rate
63.8%
KDA
4.03

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
LeeSin4070%4.3
Viego3464.7%4.59
Kindred1764.7%4.72
MonkeyKing1764.7%3.68
XinZhao1752.9%2.43
Maokai1687.5%5.05
JarvanIV1471.4%4.78
Graves1369.2%7.48
Vi1338.5%2.88
Poppy944.4%2.71
Sejuani875%11.6
Volibear862.5%2.56

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)