LOLZY · ESPORTS

Deftly

Player profile · bot · United States

Games
223
Win rate
48.9%
KDA
4.75

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Varus2748.1%3.72
Ezreal2352.2%5.56
Ashe2152.4%4.33
Kaisa2161.9%6.49
Tristana1442.9%3.03
Caitlyn1275%4.43
Kalista1241.7%4.12
Aphelios1154.5%3.95
Jhin1163.6%11.82
MissFortune1060%6.38
Sivir1030%3.44
Xayah933.3%4.32

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)