LOLZY · ESPORTS

XnS

Player profile · jng · Türkiye

Games
221
Win rate
46%
KDA
3.75

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
LeeSin2042.1%3.14
Viego2050%3.61
Zyra1650%3.61
Nidalee1421.4%3.95
Sejuani1442.9%4.78
Taliyah1080%5.96
Trundle1040%3.46
MonkeyKing925%2.91
XinZhao933.3%2.17
JarvanIV842.9%6.11
Karthus771.4%3.53
Lillia7100%10.82

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)