LOLZY · ESPORTS

Bako

Player profile · top · Greece

Games
258
Win rate
53.5%
KDA
2.75

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Renekton3754.1%2.39
Gnar3138.7%2.4
Jax2860.7%3.24
Camille2564%3.08
Malphite1770.6%3.51
Ornn1741.2%2.51
Aatrox1546.7%2.23
Gwen1573.3%4.66
MonkeyKing1361.5%5.14
Jayce1241.7%1.65
Sett785.7%2.76
Shen633.3%2.71

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)