LOLZY · ESPORTS

Hetel

Player profile · sup · Japan

Games
237
Win rate
37.6%
KDA
2.47

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Nautilus5335.8%1.69
Rakan3834.2%3.04
Rell2661.5%3.59
Leona2429.2%1.52
Renata1136.4%3.17
Alistar1070%4
Braum944.4%2.16
TahmKench911.1%1.11
Karma714.3%1.79
Lulu742.9%4.06
Neeko757.1%3.65
Nami60%1.79

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)