LOLZY · ESPORTS

HOYA

Player profile · top

Games
478
Win rate
43.1%
KDA
2.57

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Gnar6041.7%2.59
Renekton4843.8%2.17
KSante4240.5%2.39
Gragas3345.5%2.73
Gwen2948.3%2.4
Sion2948.3%3.75
Rumble2828.6%2.16
Ornn2646.2%3.74
Poppy2356.5%3.58
Aatrox1942.1%2.48
Ambessa1241.7%3.19
Jayce1225%1.59

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)