LOLZY · ESPORTS

Venour

Player profile · top · Germany

Games
275
Win rate
57.1%
KDA
2.96

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
KSante5352.8%3.65
Rumble2763%5.31
Fiora2080%2.64
Renekton1952.6%3.47
Gwen1662.5%2.46
Ambessa1546.7%2.23
Sion1450%2.67
Gnar1338.5%2.5
Aatrox1050%1.77
Kennen1030%1.76
Camille955.6%2.19
Jax977.8%2.36

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)