LOLZY · ESPORTS

Envy

Player profile · mid

Games
494
Win rate
50.7%
KDA
4.09

Recent matches

Champion statistics

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Orianna4957.1%5.53
Ahri4854.2%4.48
Sylas3652.8%4.13
Ryze2846.4%3.55
Leblanc2343.5%4.07
Syndra2365.2%4.9
Aurora2045%4.22
Jayce2050%3.07
Azir1827.8%2.75
Corki1850%5.09
Vex1675%3.7
Viktor1656.3%4.44

Team history

Team periods describe recorded appearances, not contract dates.

Statistics use the selected, available games; coverage varies by competition and season.

Sources: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)