LOLZY · ESPORTS

Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports

Perfil del equipo

Mapas
364
Porcentaje de victorias
46.2%
KDA
3.04

Series recientes

Estadísticas por campeón

CampeónMapasPorcentaje de victoriasKDA
Leona5534.5%2.17
Nautilus5440.7%2.31
Renekton5347.2%2.18
Ornn4742.6%2.79
Corki4348.8%3.72
Ezreal4362.8%6.22
Maokai4353.5%3.16
Rell4351.2%3.65
Varus4344.2%3.5
Orianna4250%3.71
Rumble3655.6%3.17
XinZhao3455.9%3.74

Jugadores

Las estadísticas se calculan con los mapas seleccionados y disponibles; la cobertura varía según la competencia y la temporada.

Fuentes: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)