LOLZY · ESPORTS

Burst The Sky Esports

Perfil del equipo

Mapas
128
Porcentaje de victorias
40.6%
KDA
2.87

Series recientes

Estadísticas por campeón

CampeónMapasPorcentaje de victoriasKDA
Kaisa2951.7%4.78
Leona2850%2.54
Gnar2437.5%1.8
LeeSin2240.9%3.97
Renekton2157.1%2.31
Rell2045%2.44
Aphelios1822.2%1.95
Ryze1844.4%2.66
Xayah1838.9%2.76
Viego1631.3%2.3
Graves1533.3%4.37
Jinx1330.8%2.74

Jugadores

Las estadísticas se calculan con los mapas seleccionados y disponibles; la cobertura varía según la competencia y la temporada.

Fuentes: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)