LOLZY · ESPORTS

Nongshim Esports Academy

Perfil del equipo

Mapas
468
Porcentaje de victorias
53.6%
KDA
3.47

Series recientes

Estadísticas por campeón

CampeónMapasPorcentaje de victoriasKDA
KSante8852.3%3.47
Rell7052.9%2.62
Azir6852.9%3.84
Nautilus6556.9%2.91
Zeri6256.5%4
Kaisa5961%5.04
Sejuani5764.9%4.49
Aphelios5648.2%3.58
MonkeyKing5358.5%4.85
Viego5147.1%3.29
Rakan4959.2%3.91
Leona4744.7%2.26

Jugadores

Las estadísticas se calculan con los mapas seleccionados y disponibles; la cobertura varía según la competencia y la temporada.

Fuentes: Oracle’s Elixir / Tim Sevenhuysen — match data · Riot Games — LoL Esports game metadata · Leaguepedia — historical competitive scoreboards (cached snapshot) · Games of Legends — verified per-map results · LoL Esports historical series results · Games of Legends historical series results · LoL Esports verified final KDA · Leaguepedia / GPTilt — player country directory (CC BY-SA 3.0)